skip navigation

2015 Stillwater Girls Big East Basketball Tournament



2015 Stillwater Girls Big East Tournament Results


8th Grade A - 1st Wayzata

Wayzata - Champions - 8th Grade A

8th Grade A - 2nd Place Edina

Edina - 2nd Place - 8th Grade A

8th Grade A - 3rd Place White Bear

White Bear - 3rd Place - 8th Grade A

8th Grade B - Edina Champions

Edina - Champions - 8th Grade B

8th Grade B - 2nd Place Hastings

Hastings - 2nd Place - 8th Grade B

8th Grad B - 3rd Place Wayzata

Wayzata - 3rd Place - 8th Grade B

7th Grade A - Champions - Elk River

Elk River - Champions - 7th Grade A

7th Grade A - 2nd Place - Stillwater

Stillwater - 2nd Place - 7th Grade A

7th Grade A - 3rd Place - STMA

STMA - 3rd Place - 7th Grade A

7th Grade B - Champions - Elk River

Elk River - Champions - 7th Grade B

7th Grade B - 2nd Place - Edina

Edina - 2nd Place - 7th Grade B

7th Grade B - 3rd Place - STMA

STMA - 3rd Place - 7th Grade B

6th Grade A - Champions - Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park - Champions - 6th Grade A

6th Grad A - 2nd Place - STMA

STMA - 2nd Place - 6th Grade A

6th Grade A - 3rd Place - Centennial

Centennial - 3rd Place - 6th Grade A

6th Grade B - Champions - Woodbury

Woodbury - Champions - 6th Grade B

6th Grade B - 2nd Place - Stillwater

Stillwater - 2nd Place - 6th Grade B

6th Grade B - 3rd Place - Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park - 3rd Place - 6th Grade B

6th Grade C - Champions - Centennial

Centennial - Champions - 6th Grade C

6th Grace C - 2nd Place - Stillwater

Stillwater - 2nd Place - 6th Grade C

5th Grade A - Champions - Edina

Edina - Champions - 5th Grade A

5th Grade A - 2nd Place - STMA

STMA - 2nd Place - 5th Grade A

5th Grade B - Champions - Stillwater

Stillwater - Champions - 5th Grade B

5th Grade B - 2nd Place - Elk River

Elk River - 2nd Place - 5th Grade B

5th Grade B - 3rd Place - Woodbury

Woodbury - 3rd Place - 5th Grade B

4th Grade A / 5th Grade C - Champions - Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park - Champions - 4th Grade A / 5th Grade C

4th Grade A / 5th Grade C - 2nd Place - Elk River

Elk River - 2nd Place - 4th Grade A / 5th Grade C

4th Grade A / 5th Grade C - 3rd Place - Wayzata

Wayzata - 3rd Place - 4th Grade A / 5th Grade C

4th Grade B - Champions - Stillwater

Stillwater - Champions - 4th Grade B

4th Grade B - 2nd Place - Centennial

Centennial - 2nd Place - 4th Grade B

4th Grade B - 3rd Place - Blaine

Blaine - 3rd Place - 4th Grade B

2015 Big East Tournament Brackets

 

Division

 Schedules

Girls 4th Grade B

Schedule

Girls 4A Grade / 5th Grade C

Schedule

Girls 5th Grade A

Schedule

Girls 5th Grade B

Schedule

Girls 6th Grade A

Schedule

Girls 6th Grade B

Schedule

Girls 6th Grade C

Schedule

Girls 7th Grade A

Schedule

Girls 7th Grade B

Schedule

Girls 8th Grade A

Schedule

Girls 8th Grade B

Schedule